© Marcov Sharp Gymnastics

2017 RESULTS 

Regional Championships

XCEL PLATINUM
Magan Keith - 1st AA, 1st Beam
Jessica Reno - 3rd AA, 2nd Vault, 1st Bars
Alexis Juszczyszyn - 3rd Vault, 1st Floor

 

 

 

XCEL BRONZE
Lauren Olivo - 2nd AA, 3rd Vault
Rachael Yuan - 3rd AA, 3rd Beam, 3rd Floor
Naonie Dorestant - 2nd Vault, 1st Bars
Ciara O'Brien - 2nd AA, 3rd Vault, 3rd Bars, 2nd Beam,

LEVEL 3
Ava Rietz - 1st AA, 1st Beam, 1st Floor, 2nd Vault
Nina Ames - 2nd AA, 2nd Bars, 1st Vault, 3rd Beam
Reese Dennison - 3rd AA, 1st Bars

LEVEL 2
Madelyn DeOliveira - 1st AA, 1st Vault, 1st Bars, 1st Beam, 1st Floor
Emma Taraborelli - 1st AA, 1st Vault, 1st Bars, 1st Beam
Maddie MacDougall - 2nd AA, 2nd Vault, 3rd Beam
Isabella Mahen - 2nd AA, 2nd Vault, 1st Beam
Emily Golini - 3rd AA, 3rd Vault, 2nd Bars
Kathelynn Crosby - 2nd Beam
Jacqueline Chorney - 1st Beam
Autumn Gerrish - 1st Beam
Grace Curran - 3rd Bars 

XCEL SILVER
Lily Depippo - 1st Beam
Katelyn Dowden - 1st Bars, 2nd Beam
Elizabeth Lange - 3rd Bars
Ava Labrecque - 1st Beam
Erin Weafer - 2nd Beam
Shannon O'Duggan - 3rd Vault, 3rd Beam

XCEL GOLD
Ava Remillard - 3rd Beam
Artemisia Saparoff - 3rd Bars
Sarah Kane - 3rd Floor

XCEL PLATINUM
Jess Reno - 1st AA, 1st Vault, 1st Bars, 1st Beam, 1st Floor
Megan Keith - 1st AA,  3rd Vault, 2nd Bars, 1st Beam
Alexis Juszczyszyn - 2nd AA, 1st Vault, 2nd Bars, 2nd Floor
Kyla Aldred - 2nd AA, 1st Bars, 1st Beam
Hannah Macomber - 1st Floor
Kalyn Musler - 3rd Bars

LEVEL 7
Abby Fitzpatrick - 1st AA, 1st Vault, 2nd Floor, 3rd Beam
Elizabeth Sherwood - 2nd AA, 2nd Beam
Elizabeth Schirduan - 1st Vault, 1st Bars
Caroline DeSimone - 1st Floor
Anna Wilmarth - 2nd Floor

LEVEL 8
Emma Owens - 2nd Beam
Caylee Chan - 1st Vault, 2nd Floor

LEVEL 10
Elana Chan - 2nd Vault


LEVEL 4
Casey Keyes - 3rd AA, 2nd Floor, 3rd Beam
Emma Rondeau - 2nd Vault
Summer Titov - 2nd Beam, 3rd Floor
Madison Asprelli - 3rd AA
Isabelle Taylor - 1st Bars

LEVEL 5
Emma Nelson - 2nd AA, 1st Bars, 2nd Floor 
Kate Heun - 2nd AA, 1st Beam & Floor 
Katelyn Wilmarth - 2nd Vault
Ehani Ayala - 2nd Vault, 3rd Floor

State Championships